ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 13989192
nr 1398 9192
Anders Widjedal
(f. 1964), Sverige
Anders Widjedal (b. 1964), Sweden. Torso. Signed, dated 96. Terracotta. Height: 37cm,
SCULPTURE, Torso. Signerad, daterad 96. Terrakotta. Höjd: 37cm
Anders Widjedal, Swedish artist born 1964.
Withdrawn
Monday May 24 2021
at 18:05:13